Skip to content
Lincolnwood
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Labor Day
3
3:15pm - 5:00pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Litchfield Country Club
This match is always played at Litchfield CC.
4:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
Raymond Park - Baseball
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Kitchell Park
4:30pm
Softball: JH
(Changed)
@Tanner Park
4:30pm
Softball: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Edinburg High School
L-2:35, W-2:50, F-3:00
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman/Sophomore
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
6:30pm
Softball: JH-JV
(Changed)
@Tanner Park
6:30pm
Softball: JH-JV
(Rescheduled)
@Edinburg High School
4
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
3:20pm - 5:20pm
JH Softball Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
PICS
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Carlinville High School
4:30pm - 5:15pm
PICS
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Loveless Park
4:30pm
Softball: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Raymond Park
Raymond Park - Softball
6:00pm
Softball: JH-JV
(Cancelled)
@Raymond Park
5
8:00am
MSM
@Tavern 10 - Pawnee
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Raymond Shoal Creek Golf Course
This match is always at Shoal Creek.
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Raymond Shoal Creek Golf Course
This match is always played at Shoal Creek.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Loveless Park
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Edinburg High School
M - 3:10
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Raymond Park
Raymond Park - Softball
No JV Innings
6:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
(Rescheduled)
@Edinburg High School
6
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Raymond Park
Raymond Park - Softball
No JV Innings
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
7:30pm
Football: V
at Flanagan-Cornell-Woodland (@ Flanagan)
7
10:00am
Softball: JH
@Virden Campus
W - 8:30, F - 8:40
11:00am
Baseball: Gray Team
@Taylorville Junior High School
W-9:20, F-9:30, M-9:50 Game played at Manners Park
11:00am
Baseball: Orange Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
12:00pm
Softball: JH-JV
(Cancelled)
@Virden Campus
1:30pm
Softball: JH
@Greenfield High School
9:00pm - 10:00pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
8
9
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
(Rescheduled)
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Welfare Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Metro-East Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Gillespie Middle School
6:30pm
Softball: JH-JV
@Gillespie Middle School
10
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Red Tail Run Golf Course
2019 - Decatur Eisenhower, 2020 - Lincolnwood, 2021 - Pana
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Lincoln Greens Golf Course
This match is always played at Lincoln Greens.
4:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
Raymond Park - Baseball
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Tri-City High School
M - 2:55
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Tri-City High School
6:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team - JV
@Tri-City High School
6:30pm
Softball: JH-JV
@Tri-City High School
11
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Edgewood Park Golf Course
MSM Conference Tournament
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Edgewood Park Golf Course
MSM Conference Tournament
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:00pm
PICS
@Terry Todt Field - Soccer
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Raymond Park
Raymond Park - Softball
12
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Shambolee Golf Course
This match rotates with PORTA hosting on odd years and Lincolnwood on even years.
4:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
@Girard Campus
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Morrisonville High School
L - 5:00, F - 5:20
6:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team - JV
@Raymond Park
13
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Hillsboro Country Club
This match is always played at Hillsboro C.C.
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Indians Springs Golf Course
This match is always played at Indian Springs
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Pawnee High School
vs. Judah Christian School
14
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Terry Park
F - 8:15 Lady Viper Open - always at Terry Park
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Porta High School
11:00am
Baseball: Orange Team
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
11:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
7 v 7
1:00pm
Softball: JH
@Nokomis High School
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
3:00pm - 4:00pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lincolnwood High School
15
16
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Carlinville Country Club
Even years are Carlinville CC; odd years at Litchfield CC; never at Shoal Creek
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Raymond Shoal Creek Golf Course
2019 - Lincolnwood; 2020 - Auburn; 2021 - North Mac
4:30pm
Baseball: Gray Team
(Cancelled)
@Raymond Park
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Schlitt Park
4:30pm
Softball: JH
@Nokomis High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman/Sophomore
@Carlinville High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Capital City Toppers
@Raymond Grade School Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Carlinville High School
F - 4:30, L - 4:50
7:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
17
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Timber Lakes Golf Course
2019 - Timber Lakes, 2020 - Terry Park, 2021 - Shoal Creek
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Timber Lakes Golf Course
The match is always at Timber Lakes
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
18
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Raymond Park
19
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Oak Terrace Golf Club
This match is always played at Oak Terrace. L - 2:50
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman/Sophomore
@Franklin High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JH- 7th
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Franklin High School
L - 4:00, FW - 4:15
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JH - 8th
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
20
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Oak Hills Golf Course
2019 - North Mac, 2020 - Hillsboro, 2021 - Lincolnwood, 2022 - Auburn
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JH Baseball Practice
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@New Berlin High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
7:30pm
Football: V
@ Cuba HS (North Fulton) (@ Spoon River Valley High School)
9:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
21
TBD
Softball: JH
@
9:00am
Cross Country: V
Edwardsville Invitational
10:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
12:00pm
Baseball: Orange Team
@Welfare Park
12:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@New Berlin High School
22
23
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Timber Lakes Golf Course
2019 - Staunton, 2020 - Lincolnwood, 2021 - Carlinville, 2022 - Hillsboro
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Raymond Shoal Creek Golf Course
2019 - Shoal Creek, 2020 - Lake Shore, 2021 - Lincoln Greens
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hillsboro Sports Complex
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman/Sophomore
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JH- 7th
@Nokomis High School
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JH - 8th
@Nokomis High School
24
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Country Hills Golf Course Inc
This match is always played at County Hills Golf Course.
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JH- 7th
@South Fork Jr Sr High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JH - 8th
@South Fork Jr Sr High School
25
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Raymond Grade School Gym
26
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Vandalia Country Club
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Springfield Lutheran High School
L - 4:40, F - 5:00
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JH- 7th
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JH - 8th
@Lincolnwood Jr./Sr. High School
27
TBD
Softball: JH
@
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood HS Gym
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
7:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Terry Todt Field - Raymond Park
28
TBD
Baseball: Orange Team
@
9:00am - 5:00pm
Dig For a Cure Youth Clinic
@
Multiple Location
9:45am
Cross Country: V
Springfield HS Invite
2:00pm
Football: V
@Pawnee High School
vs. Lake Forrest Academy
29
30
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JH Girls BKB Practice
@Lincolnwood High School
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Edgewood Park Golf Course
This match, as long as Edgewood does not have an outing, will always be at Edgewood.
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Shambolee Golf Course
This match is always played at Shambolee.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Athens High School
P - 3:15
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman/Sophomore
@Litchfield High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV/V
@Litchfield High School
F - 4:40, L - 5:00 Pink Out Game
6:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Athens High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?